Mobile plans
Mobile plans by provider
As of 14 October 2026, BankMate tracks 222 mobile plans from 39 providers. The highest ranked is Occom's Nano at $18 a month, 1st of 179 plans with 10GB or more a month. Open a provider for all its mobile plans, where each ranks, and every change on record.
39 providers
- Occom10 mobile plans · Nano$18 a month#1 of 179
- Cmobile18 mobile plans · Red 10GB$19.90 a month#2 of 179
- Pivotel3 mobile plans · Pivotel Mobile 25GB$22.90 a month#5 of 179
- Moose Mobile4 mobile plans · Mobile 30GB$23 a month#6 of 179
- SpinTel4 mobile plans · 25GB$23 a month#6 of 179
- Kogan Mobile7 mobile plans · Small Monthly$23.32 a month#8 of 179
- E.Tel6 mobile plans · Value 25GB$24.90 a month#9 of 179
- Flip3 mobile plans · 10GB$24.90 a month#9 of 179
- Swoop4 mobile plans · Mobile 30GB$25 a month#12 of 179
- Crazytel3 mobile plans · Crazy 5G 20GB$25 a month#12 of 179
- Dodo3 mobile plans · Small$25 a month#12 of 179
- Yomojo4 mobile plans · Starter$25.25 a month#16 of 179
- Superloop5 mobile plans · Saver 4G$25.35 a month#17 of 179
- Lebara8 mobile plans · $25 SIM Plan$27.16 a month#19 of 179
- OnePass Mobile5 mobile plans · $25 22GB 28 Day Plan$27.16 a month#19 of 179
- ALDI Mobile6 mobile plans · $28 5G Mobile Plan$28.39 a month#22 of 179
- TeleChoice12 mobile plans · 5G Lite$29 a month#23 of 179
- EZEE Mobile5 mobile plans · EZEE Starter$29.40 a month#25 of 179
- Tangerine5 mobile plans · 30GB$30 a month#30 of 179
- Aussie Broadband4 mobile plans · Saver 20GB$30 a month#30 of 179
- Felix4 mobile plans · 25GB$30 a month#30 of 179
- MATE4 mobile plans · Good Mates$30 a month#30 of 179
- iiNet3 mobile plans · Small$30 a month#30 of 179
- iPrimus3 mobile plans · 5G Small$30 a month#30 of 179
- TPG3 mobile plans · Small$30 a month#30 of 179
- Spriggy Mobile1 mobile plan · The Essential Plan$30 a month#30 of 179
- Everyday Mobile6 mobile plans · $30 30 Day Prepaid$30.42 a month#42 of 179
- amaysim10 mobile plans · Unlimited 15GB$32.59 a month#45 of 179
- Lycamobile5 mobile plans · LycaPlan S$32.59 a month#45 of 179
- More5 mobile plans · 30GB$33 a month#49 of 179
- Belong4 mobile plans · 25GB SIM only plan$34 a month#51 of 179
- Coles Mobile5 mobile plans · $35 Coles Mobile Month to Month Plan (4G/5G 100mbps max)$35 a month#54 of 179
- Vodafone11 mobile plans · $35 Auto Recharge Only SIM$38.02 a month#70 of 179
- JB Hi-Fi2 mobile plans · Pre-Paid SIM$39.54 a month#76 of 179
- AGL3 mobile plans · Small 40GB$40 a month#80 of 179
- Exetel1 mobile plan · Plus One 130GB$40.56 a month#89 of 179
- Boost Mobile9 mobile plans · $39 Prepaid SIM$42.37 a month#97 of 179
- Optus13 mobile plans · 100GB Prepaid SIM$43.45 a month#98 of 179
- Telstra11 mobile plans · $44 Pre-Paid Mobile Plan$47.80 a month#115 of 179
Rank is among the 179 plans with 10GB or more a month BankMate tracks. 39 providers, 222 mobile plans. Compare mobile plans